The Home for Monmouth and Ocean County

Track and Field

All-Time National Outdoor High School Girls

100m

11.11

Angela Williams

Chino, CA

1998

11.13

Chandra Cheeseborough

Jacksonville, FL

1976

Ashley Owens

Colorado Springs, CO

2004

11.14

Marion Jones

Thousand Oaks, CA

1992

Gabby Mayo

Southeast Raleigh, NC

2006

11.16

Victoria Jordan

Dunbar, TX

2008

Octavious Freeman

Lake Wales, FL

2010

11.17a

Wendy Vereen

Trenton, NJ

1983

Ashton Purvis

St. Elizabeth, CA

2010

11.19

Aleisha Latimer

Colorado Springs, CO

1991

11.21

Tiffany Townsend

Killeen, TX

2007

11.22

Chalonda Goodman

Newnan, GA

2009

11.24

Jeneba Tarmoh

Mt Pleasant, CA

2006

11.26

Bianca Knight

Ridgeland, MS

2006

11.28

Angela Burnham

Oxnard, CA

1997

11.29a

Margaret Bailes

Eugene, OR

1968

Allyson Felix

LA Baptist, North Hills, CA

2003

11.30

Shataya Hendricks

Ridgeland, MS

2007

11.31

Jessica Onyepunuka

Peoria, AZ

2003

11.32

Erica Whipple

West Palm Beach, FL

2000

11.33

Jasmine Bladwin

La Puente, CA

2004

Elizabeth Olear

Louisville, CA

2006

11.34

Sharon Ware

Berkeley, CA

1980

Jessica Gregory

Foster, TX

2006

Jenna Prandini

Clovis, CA

2010

11.35a

Charly Smith

Denver, CO

1987

Zundra Feagin

Cocoa, FL

1990

Shalonda Solomon

Poly, Long Beach, CA

2003

11.36

Danielle Marshall

Kirkland, WA

1992

a

Aspen Burkett

Denver, CO

1994

Muna Lee

Kansas City, MO

2000

11.37

Brittany Carr

Heritage, TX

2006

Kenyanna Wilson

Peoria, AZ

2006

Shayla Mahan

Mumford, Detroit, MI

2007

11.38

Casey Custer

Arlington, TX

1992

11.39

Khalilah Carpenter

Columbus, OH

2000

Sanya Richards

Ft Lauderdale, FL

2002

Alexandria Anderson

Chicago, IL

2005

11.40

Keyon Soley

Uniondale, NY

1997

11.41a

Esther Jones

Milwaukee, WI

1987

Dominque Calloway

Denver, CO

1996

Tania Woods

Oakland, CA

1999

11.42

Michele Glover

Willingboro, NJ

1981

Kwajalein Butler

West Monroe, LA

1994

Sani Roseby

Monterey, CA

1999

a

Cleo Tyson

Huntsville, TX

2004

200m

22.11a

Allyson Felix

LA Baptist, North Hills, CA

2003

22.58

Marion Jones

Thousand Oaks, CA

1992

22.77a

Chandra Cheeseborough

Jacksonville, Fl

1975

22.82

Shalonda Solomon

Poly, Long Beach, CA

2004

22.84

Tiffany Townsend

Killeen, TX

2007

22.86

Jasmine Baldwin

La Puente, CA

2004

22.88

Tania Woods

Skyline, Oakland, CA

1999

Gabby Mayo

Southeast Raleigh, NC

2006

22.90

Kinshasa Davis

Wilson, Long Beach, CA

1997

Ashton Purvis

St. Elizabeth, CA

2010

22.94

Bianca Knight

Ridgeland, MS

2006

Chalonda Goodman

Newnan, GA

2009

22.95a

Margaret Bailes

Eugene, OR

1968

22.96

Alexandria Anderson

Morgan Park, Chicago, IL

2005

22.97

Aleisha Latimer

Colorado Springs, CO

1997

22.99

Wendy Vereen

Trenton, NJ

1983

23.01

Sanya Richards

Ft Lauderdale, FL

2002

23.02

Angela Williams

Chino, CA

1998

23.07

Angel Perkins

Cerritos, CA

2001

23.08

Jackie Thompson

San Diego, CA

1973

23.12

Maicel Malone

Indianapolis, IN

1986

23.13

Zundra Feagin

Cocoa, Fl

1990

Brittany Jones

Deerfield Beach, FL

2005

22.9

Carlette Guidry

Sterling, Houstong, TX

1986

23.14

Jeneba Tarmoh

Mt Pleasant, CA

2006

23.16

Khalilah Carpenter

Columbus, OH

2000

Monique Henderson

San Diego, CA

2001

23.17c

Chryste Gaines

Dallas, TX

1988

23.19

Sherri Howard

Granada Hills, CA

1980

23.20

Octavious Freeman

Lake Wales, FL

2009

23.21

LaKeisha Backus

Wilson, Long Beach, CA

1994

23.22

Francena McCorory

Bethel, VA

2005

Porscha Lucas

Plano, TX

2006

23.23

Aminah Haddad

Poly, Long Beach, CA

1994

23.24

Shana Cox

Hicksville, NY

2003

Victoria Jordan

Dunbar, TX

2007

23.0

LaShon Nedd

Skyline, Dallas, TX

1981

23.25

Denean Howard

Granada Hills, CA

1982

23.26

LaShauntae Moore

Akron, OH

1999

a

Ashley Owens

Colorado Springs, CO

2004

23.27

Gervaise McCraw

Pomona, CA

1982

400m

50.69

Sanya Richards

Ft Lauderdale, FL

2002

50.74

Monique Henderson

San Diego, CA

2000

50.87

Denean Howard

Granada Hills, CA

1982

50.90

Sheila Ingram

Washington DC

1976

51.09a

Sherri Howard

San Bernadino, CA

1979

51.45

Ericka Harris

Gig Harbor, WA

1981

51.55

Sharon Dabney

Philadelphia, PA

1977

51.63

Jessica Beard

Euclid, OH

2007

51.75

Diane Dixon

Tech, Brooklyn, NY

1982

51.91

Mable Fergerson

Pomona, CA

1972

51.94a

Jennie Gorham

N. Kansas City, MO

1979

51.96

Brandi Cross

Fort Bend, TX

2006

52.04

Stephanie Smith

Northeast Macon, GA

2003

Natasha Hastings

Randolph Campus, NYC, NY

2004

51.9

Andrea Thomas

Walton, Bronx, NY

1985

52.07

Ebony Eutsey

Southridge, Miami, FL

2009

52.09

Nakiya Johnson

Chino Hills, CA

1998

52.15

Robin Reynolds

Miami Northwestern, FL

2009

52.17

Chewuakii Knighten

Locke, LA, CA

1985

52.18

Angel Perkins

Cerritos, CA

2001

52.19

Monique Hennagan

Columbia, SC

1994

52.1

Kathy Hammond

Sacramento, CA

1969

52.25

Janeene Vickers

Pomona, CA

1986

52.26

Allyson Felix

LA Baptist, North Hills, CA

2003

52.38

Briana Nelson

JL Mann, SC

2009

52.42

Maicel Malone

Indianapolis, IN

1986

52.43

Shana Cox

Hicksville, NY

2003

52.3

Robin Campbell

Washington DC

1975

52.35

Sade Williams

Rancho Cucamonga, CA

2005

52.44

Brittany Jones

Deerfield Beach, FL

2005

52.47

Cynthia Newsome

Denver, CO

1993

52.49

Jerrika Chapple

Lancaster, TX

2000

52.51

Meshawn Graham

Bowsher, Toledo, OH

2007

52.52

Jasmine Lee

Poly, Long Beach, CA

2003

52.56

Mikele Barber

Montclair, NJ

1998

52.59

Kristyn Williams

Timberview, TX

2009

52.61

Kinshasa Davis

Wilson, Long Beach, CA

1997

52.64

Tanya McIntosh

Fresh Meadows, NY

1984

52.63

Alexandria Anderson

Morgan Park, Chicago, IL

2005

52.69c

Easter Gabriel

Sterling, Houstong, TX

1978

800m

2:00.07

Kim Gallagher

Ft, Washington, PA

1982

2:01.61

Chanelle Price

Easton, PA

2008

2:02.29

Mary Decker

Orange, CA

1974

2:02.40

Robin Campbell

Washington DC

1974

2:02.9

Kathy Weston

Reno, NV

1975

2:03.02

Leann Warren

Corvallis, OR

1979

2:03.03

Wendy Koenig

Estes Park, CO

1973

2:03.08

Laura Roesler

Fargo South, ND

2008

2:03.54

Joetta Clark

Columbia, NJ

1979

2:03.7

Diana Richburg

Troy, NY

1982

2:03.73

Becca Noble

Spokane, WA

2005

2:03.8

Charlette Cooke

Compton, CA

1966

2:04.18

Ajee Wilson

Neptune, NJ

2010

2:04.34

Laura Roesler

South Fargo, ND

2010

2:04.37

Ann Regan

San Jose, CA

1977

2:04.4c

Cheryl Toussaint

Brooklyn, NY

1970

2:04.5

Nancy Schafer

North Canton, OH

1969

2:04.54

Darlene Beckford

Cambridge, MA

1979

2:04.55

Tamieka Grizzle

Washington NYC, NY

1996

2:04.59

Kerri Zaleski

Millikan, Long Beach, CA

1985

2:04.67

Jillian Smith

Southern Regional, NJ

2009

2:04.7

Deanna Coleman

Issaquah, WA

1979

2:04.83

Phyllis Francis

McAuley, NY

2008

2:04.91

Trena Hull

Compton, CA

1984

2:04.94

Sarah Bowman

Warrenton, VA

2004

2:05.05

Geena Gall

Grand Blanc, MI

2005

2:05.2

Johanna Forman

Falmouth, MA

1977

2:05.3

Teri Weirson

Beaverton, OR

1978

2:05.35

Jawauna McMullen

Brooklyn, NY

1992

2:05.43

Linda Goen

Bakersfield, CA

1977

2:05.47

Claudia Francis

Benjamim Cardozo, NY

2009

2:05.50

Hazel Clark

Columbia, NJ

1995

2:05.5c

Madeline Manning

Cleveland, OH

1966

Cheryl Rouler

Yakima, WA

1975

2:05.54

Liz Mueller

Waterford, CT

1992

2:05.6

Carol Hudson

Albuquerque, NM

1972

Andrea Thomas

Walton, Bronx, NY

1985

2:05.61

Nicole Teter

Cottonwood, CA

1991

Becca Addison

Grand Haven, MI

2008

2:05.65

Dominique Jackson

Fairfield, CA

2007

2:05.7c

Kathy Gibbons

Phoenix, AZ

1972

Rennie Durand

Laguna Beach, CA

1980

1500m

4:14.50

Jordan Hasay

San Luis Obispo, CA

2008

4:16.6e

Kim Gallagher

Ft Washington, PA

1982

4:16.8

Francie Larrieu

Sunnyvale, CA

1969

e

Polly Plumer

Irvine, CA

1982

4:17.61

Sarah Bowman

Warrenton, VA

2005

4:17.84

Alisa Harvey

Alexandria, VA

1983

4:18.13

Chelsey Sveinsson

Greenhill, TX

2009

4:18.06

Lynn Jennings

Harvard, MA

1977

4:18.32

Christine Babcock

Woodbridge, CA

2008

4:18.6

Margaret Gross

Nashville, TN

1977

4:18.62

Suzy Favor

Stevens Point, WI

1986

4:18.8e

Arianna Lambie

Harvard, MA

2003

4:18.9

Kathy Gibbons

Phoenix, AZ

1972

4:19.34

Michelle Rowen

Sewell, NJ

1983

4:19.51

Darlene Beckford

Cambridge, MA

1979

4:20.64

Erin Bedell

Plano West, TX

2005

4:20.9

Cheri Williams

Livermore, CA

1978

4:20.94

Linda Portasik

Alexandria, VA

1979

4:21.07

Danielle Tauro

Southern Regional, NJ

2006

4:21.0e

Vickie Cook

Mission Hills, CA

1981

4:21.1

Robin Campbell

Washington DC

1974

4:21.5

Eileen Claugus

Sacramento, CA

1972

4:21.73

Jill Haworth

Bowie, MD

1979

4:21.77

Becki Wells

Dickinson, ND

1993

4:21.8

Alex Kosinski

El Dorado Hills, CA

2007

4:21.97

Tania Wells

Memphis, TN

1978

4:22.08

Chantelle Dron

Manchester, NH

2003

4:22.5

Debbie Quatier

Edmonds, WA

1976

4:22.6

Stacy Crystal

Longmont, Co

1978

4:23.0

Linda Goen

Bakersfield, CA

1979

4:23.2e

Christine Curtin

Bellmore, NY

1982

4:23.29

Jodie Bilotta

North Hunterdon, NJ

1987

4:23.3

Ceci Hopp

Greenwich, CT

1981

4:23.4

Hilary Noden

Pennington, NJ

1985

4:23.50

Anne St Geme

Corona Del Mar, CA

2006

4:23.7

Julia Stamps

Santa Rosa, CA

1996

4:23.9e

Darcy Arreola

La Mesa, CA

1986

4:24.37

Emily Lipari

Roslyn, NY

2010

Mile

4:35.24

Polly Plumer

Irvine, CA

1982

4:35.62c

Christine Babcock

Woodbridge, CA

2008

4:36.94

Kim Gallagher

Ft Washington, PA

1982

4:36.95

Sarah Bowman

Warrenton, VA

2005

4:37.23

Arianna Lambie

Harvard, MA

2003

4:39.25

Danielle Tauro

Southern Reg. NJ

2006

4:39.71

Brie Felnagle

Bellarmine Tacoma, WA

2005

4:40.24

Chelsey Sveinsson

Greenhill, TX

2009

4:40.7

Eileen Claugus

Sacramento, CA

1973

4:41.1c

Laura Matson

Bloomfield Hills, MI

1985

4:41.22

Stephanie Morgan

Barnesville, OH

2008

4:41.57

Anne St Geme

Corona Del Mar, CA

2006

4:41.8

Vickie Cook

Mission Hills, CA

1981

4:41.93

Maddie Meyers

Northwest, WA

2010

4:41.9

Darlene Beckford

Cambridge, MA

1979

4:42.0

Mary Decker

Orange, CA

1973

4:42.21

Jordan Hasay

Mission College, CA

2006

4:42.40

Nicole Blood

Saratoga Springs, NY

2004

4:42.5

Deanna Coleman

Issaquah, WA

1978

4:42.42

Caitlin Chock

Granite Bay, CA

2004

4:42.6

Ceci Hopp

Greenwich, CT

1981

Alisa Harvey

Alexandria, VA

1983

4:42.93

Alex Kosinski

Oak Ridge, CA

2006

4:42.94c

Mary Cobb

Pittsfield, MA

1995

4:42.96

Erin Donohue

Haddonfield, NJ

2001

4:43.00

Shelby Hayes

Winter Park, FL

2010

4:43.1

Julie Shea

Raleight, NC

1977

Christine Curtin

Bellmore, NY

1982

4:43.12

Elizabeth Yetzer

Lakeville, MN

2005

4:43.31

Emily Infield

Beaumont, OH

2008

4:43.5

Ann Henderson

Bresckville, OH

1978

Michelle Rowen

Washington, NJ

1983

4:43.54

Megan Kaltenbach

Aurora, CO

2002

4:43.71

Erin Bedell

Plano, TX

2004

4:43.91

Kelsey Margey

Harborfields, NY

2010

4:44.02

Emily Sisson

Parkway Central, MO

2010

4:44.09

Amy Mortimer

Riley, KS

1999

4:44.24c

Becki Wells

Dicksinson, ND

1993

4:44.43c

Darcy Arreola

La Mesa, CA

1986

4:44.45c

Julia Stamps

Santa Rosa, CA

1997

4:44.51

Katie Flood

Dowling Catholic, IA

2010

4:44.54c

Shannon Murakami

Saugus, CA

2006

4:44.69c

Megan Goethals

Rochester, MI

2010

4:44.7

Diana Richburg

Troy, NY

1981

4:44.86c

Brooke Novak

Kaukauna, WI

2001

4:44.90c

Alejandra Barrientos

Felton, CA

2001

4:44.95

Cheri Williams

Livermore, CA

1978

4:45.1c

Suzie Tuffey

Peoria, IL

1985

3000m

9:08.6

Lynn Bjorklund

Los Alamos, NM

1975

9:11.80

Cory Schubert

San Jose, CA

1983

9:13.56

Mary Shea

Raleight, NC

1979

9:14.5e

Kim Mortensen

Thousand Oaks, CA

1996

9:15.11

Laurynne Chetelat

Davis, CA

2008

9:15.3

Cathy Schiro

Dover, NH

1985

9:15.4

Julie Shea

Raleight, NC

1977

9:15.89

Julia Stamps

Santa Rosa, CA

1996

9:16.80

Emily Sisson

Parkway Central, MO

2010

9:19.67

Kim Gallagher

Ft Washington, PA

1981

9:20.94

Aisling Cuffe

Cornwall Central, NY

2010

9:21.0

Ceci Hopp

Greenwich, CT

1981

9:21.37

Molly Huddle

Elmira, NY

2002

9:21.8e

Caitlin Chock

Granite Bay, CA

2004

9:22.3

Vickie Cook

Mission Hills, CA

1981

9:22.57

Sarah Schwald

Spokane, WA

1990

9:22.68

Aileen O'Connor

Beltsville, MD

1977

9:23.90

Jordan Hasay

Mission College, CA

2008

9:24.03

Nicole Blood

Saratoga Springs, NY

2004

9:24.6

Erin Keogh

McLean, VA

1986

9:25.67

Alisa Harvey

Alexandria, VA

1983

9:25.72

Christine Curtin

Bellmore, NY

1982

9:25.79

Kristin Perini

Milton, MA

1984

9:25.84

Lynn Strauss

State College, PA

1982

9:26.08e

Megan Goethals

Rochester, MI

2010

9:26.35

Katie Ishmael

Madison, WI

1982

9:27.1

Lesley Welch

Peabody, MA

1981

9:27.25

Katie Flood

Dowling Catholic, IA

2010

9:27.29e

Chelsey Sveinsson

Greenhill, TX

2009

9:27.3

Patty Matava

Bellevue, WA

1981

9:27.58

Liz Natale

Newton, MA

1982

9:27.8e

Megan Kaltenbach

Aurora, CO

2002

9:28.50

Andrea Neipp

Palmdale, CA

1997

9:28.66

Kim Whitaker

New Braunfels, TX

1984

9:28.8

Sue Schaeffer

Clarence, NY

1977

9:28.95

Sarna Renfro

Tacoma, WA

1994

3200m

9:48.59

Kim Mortensen

Thousand Oaks, CA

1996

9:52.13

Jordan Hasay

Mission College, CA

2008

9:52.51

Laurynne Chetelat

Davis, CA

2008

9:57.60c

Molly Huddle

Elmira, NY

2002

9:57.67c

Megan Goethals

Rochester, MI

2010

9:58.51

Caitlin Chock

Granite Bay, CA

2004

9:59.00c

Aisling Cuffe

Cornwall Central, NY

2010

10:00.0c

Mary Shea

Raleight, NC

1979

10:01.34c

Chelsey Sveinsson

Greenhill, TX

2009

10:03.0

Suzie Tuffey

Peoria, IL

1984

10:03.07

Erin Keogh

McLean, VA

1987

10:03.35

Megan Kaltenbach

Aurora, CO

2002

10:04.03

Christine Babcock

Woodbridge, CA

2008

10:04.2

Cory Schubert

San Jose, Ca

1983

10:05.81

Megan O'Reilly

Mt Spokane, WA

2006

10:06.2c

Cheri Williams

Livermore, CA

1978

10:06.96c

Bria Wetsch

Holy Family, MN

2006

10:07.19c

Nicole Blood

Saratoga Springs, NY

2004

10:07.5c

Lynn Bjorklund

Los Alamos, NM

1974

10:07.9

Kim Whitaker

New Braunfels, TX

1983

10:08.0

Patty Matava

Bellevue, WA

1982

10:08.4c

Arianna Lambie

Harvard, MA

2003

10:08.54c

Elizabeth Yetzer

Lakeville, MN

2006

10:08.95c

Anita Siraki

Glendale, CA

2001

10:09.1c

Martha White

State College, PA

1978

10:10.30

Taylor Wallace

Henley, OR

2008

10:10.4c

Ann Henderson

Brecksville, OH

1979

10:11.11

Sara Bei

Santa Rosa, CA

2001

10:11.19

Alejandra Barrientos

Felton, CA

2000

10:11.31

Erika Odlaug

Deerfield, IL

2001

10:11.45

Laura Zxeigle

South Jordan UT

2002

10:11.62

Kristen O'Hara

Palos Verdes Estate, CA

1984

10:11.78

Vickie Cook

Mission Hills, CA

1982

10:11.92c

Merideth Snow

Eureka, MO

2006

10:11.94

Alison Tubbs

Enumclaw, WA

2001

10:12.1

Lori Wolter

Praire du Sac, WI

1985

10:12.20

Julia Stamps

Santa Rosa, CA

1996

10:12.8

Michelle Rowen

Washington, NJ

1983

10:12.86

Laurie Chapman

San Jose, CA

1986

10:12.89c

Christy Nichols

Gambrills, MD

1996

10:13.27c

Aislinn Ryan

Warwick Valley, NY

2006

10:13.6c

Betty Springs

Bradenton, FL

1979

5000m

15:52.88

Caitlin Chock

Granite Bay, CA

2004

16:00.4

Cathy Schiro

Dover, NH

1985

16:10.05

Megan O’Reilly

Mt Spokane, WA

2006

16:13.7

Mary Shea

Raleight, NC

1979

16:14.69

Erin Keogh

McLean, VA

1986

16:29.83

Laura Zeigle

South Jordan UT

2002

16:30.90

Nicole Blood

Saratoga Springs, NY

2005

16:31.2

Julia Stamps

Santa Rosa, CA

1995

16:33.32

Whitne Anderson

Summit, Frisco, TX

2005

16:34.7

Kim Gallagher

Ft Washington, PA

1979

16:36.34

Marissa Treece

Glen Lake, Maple City, MI

2007

16:38.51

Ashley Higginson

Colts Neck, NJ

2007

16:42.63

Bona Jones

Estero, FL

2005

16:43.46

Lara Crofford

Big Spring, Newville, PA

2007

16:43.47

Erin Davis

Saratoga Springs, NY

1993

16:44.81

Alison Tubbs

Enumclaw, WA

2001

16:44.9

Irene Griffith

Port Townsend, WA

1978

16:45.51

Jocelyn Gardner

College Station, TX

2005

16:45.60

Clara Horowitz

Oakland, CA

2002

16:45.6

Betty Springs

Bradenton, FL

1979

16:46.2

Debbie Quartier

Edmons, WA

1974

16:48.67

Emily Sisson

Marian, Omaha, NE

2007

16:49.5

Rebecca Chamberlain

San Jose, CA

1986

16:50.05

Tori Tyler

Gunn, Palo Alto, CA

2005

16:50.47

Alex Gits

Edina, MN

2007

16:51.64

Lindsay Flacks

North Hollywood, CA

2004

16:51.78

Katelyn Kaltenbach

Aurora, CO

2004

16:51.97

Alma Escobar

Corona, CA

2004

16:53.9

Eryn Forbes

Beaverton, OR

1979

16:54.4

Denise Ball

Newbury Park ,CA

1982

16:56.3

Kristy Orre

Clayton, OH

1985

100HH (30")

13.06a

Yolanda Johnson

Denver, CO

1986

13.23

April Williams

Skyline, Dallas, TX

2005

13.30

Candy Young

Beaver Falls, PA

1977

13.32

Theresa Lewis

Western, Baltimore, MD

2005

13.34

Janeene Vicker

Pomona, CA

1987

13.35

Domenique Manning

North Riverside, CA

2003

13.41

Gail Devers

National City, CA

1984

13.2

Tanya Davis

Sterling, Houstong, TX

1985

13.45

Kim Turner

Mumford, Detroit, MI

1979

13.49

Chewuakii Kingten

Locke, LA, CA

1984

13.51

Pavi'Elle James

Miami, Fl

2003

13.3

Arnita Epps

Virginia Beach, VA

1982

Nicolle Thompson

East StLouis, IL

1985

13.57

Rhonda Blanford

Aurora, CO

1981

LaVonna martin

Trotwood, OH

1984

13.58

Felice Lipscomb

Santa Monica, CA

1990

13.59

Wendy Brown

Woodside, CA

1984

100HH (33")

12.95

Candy Young

Beaver Falls, PA

1979

13.03

Vashti Thomas

Mt Pleasant, San Jose, CA

2007

13.20

Nichole Denby

North Riverside, CA

2000

13.21

Dominque Calloway

Denver, CO

1996

Jackie Coward

West Knoxville, TN

2007

13.23a

Ashlee Williams

Dallas, TX

2001

13.25

Yolanda Johnson

Denver, CO

1986

Alandra Sherman

Houston, TX

2003

13.27

Joyce Bates

Gratz, Philly, PA

1996

13.30

Dawn Bowles

Neptune, NJ

1988

LaTasha Colander

Portsmouth, VA

1994

13.32

Julian Purvis

St Elizabeth, Oakland, CA

2007

Ke'Nyia Richardson

Holy Names, Oakland, CA

2007

13.33

Teona Rodgers

Wharton, Tampa, FL

2007

13.35

Nicole Hoxie

North Riverside, CA

1997

Charmaine Walker

Plainfield, NJ

1997

April Williams

Skyline, Dallas, TX

2006

13.38

Joanna Hayes

North Riverside, CA

1995

RaNysha LeBlanc

Port Arthur, TX

2001

13.39

Virginia Powell

Seattle, WA

2001

Shantia Moss

Pompano Beach, FL

2004

Lauren Blackburn

Sunset, TX

2010

13.40

Tanya Davis

Sterling, Houstong, TX

1986

13.2

Rhonda Brady

Gary, IN

1976

13.49

Ronnetta Alexander

South Williamsville, NY

2003

Julian Purvis

St Elizabeth, CA

2008

Trinity Wilson

St. Mary's Berekeley, CA

2010

13.50

Sonya Hardy

Boulder, CO

1976

Carmen Banks

Cleveland, OH

1994

Porscha Dobson

Summit, NJ

2003

Ryan Krais

Methacton, PA

2008

13.51a

Kira Robinson

Mullen Denver, CO

2005

a

Shalina Clarke

Evanston, IL

2005

13.53

Benita Fitzgerald

Woodbridge, VA

1979

Natasha Neal

Union City, CA

1980

Loren Leaverton

Garland, TX

1998

Pavi'Elle James

Miami, Fl

2004

13.54

Dawn Harper

East St Louis, IL

2001

Kori Carter

Claremont, CA

2010

13.55

LaVonna Martin

Trotwood, OH

1984

Daveetta Shepherd

Richmond, CA

1997

13.56

Dalanda Jackson

Shaker Heights, OH

2000

300hurdles

39.98

Lashinda Demus

Wilson, Long Beach, CA

2001

40.10

Ebony Collins

Wilson, Long Beach, CA

2005

40.18

Leslie Maxie

Millbrae, CA

1984

40.26

Janeene Vickers

Pomona, CA

1981

40.40a

Shalina Clarke

Evanston, IL

2006

40.44

Kori Carter

Claremont, CA

2010

40.45

Thandi Stewart

James Logan, CA

2010

40.79

Tiffany Flomo

Groveport, OH

2000

40.81

Joanna Hayes

North Riverside, CA

1995

40.83a

Jackie Coward

West Knoxville, TN

2007

40.86

Natasha Neal

Union City, CA

1998

40.88

Kaila Barber

Middleburg Heights, OH

2010

40.94

Sheena Johnson

Woodbridge, VA

2000

40.96

Dominque Flemings

Saginaw, TX

2008

40.99

Charlynna Foster

Clearwater, FL

1995

41.00

RaNysha LeBlanc

Port Arthur, TX

2000

41.01

Chava Demart

Houston, TX

1998

41.08

Jamesha Youngblood

Hercules, CA

2007

Lauren Blackburn

Sunset, TX

2010

41.09

Gayle Kellon

Walnut, CA

1982

41.0

Doria Appleberry

Skyline, Dallas, TX

2001

41.11

Dalanda Jackson

Shaker Heights, OH

1999

41.17

Diana Pickler

Rowlett, TX

2002

41.19

Krystal Cantey

Winslow, NJ

2005

41.20

Ryann Krais

Methacton, PA

2008

41.24

Alandra Sherman

Eisenhower, Houston, TX

2003

41.30

Kendell Williams

Kell, GA

2010

41.31

Mackenzie Hill

Wilson, Long Beach, CA

2003

Talia Stewart

Union City, CA

2004

41.34

Tiffany Ross

Miami, Fl

2000

41.35a

Twink Krainik

Highlands Ranch, CO

2000

41.38

Nicole Saunders

Menchville, VA

2006

Ashley Cooke

Colony, CA

2010

41.42

Daveetta Shepherd

Richmond, CA

1997

41.44

Michelle Taylor

Pomona, CA

1984

41.45

Turquoise Thompson

Serra Gardena, CA

2009

41.46

Leah Nugent

Abington, PA

2009

41.47

Ryan Peters

Skyline, Oakland, CA

1997

41.52

Tonya Williams

Norfolk, VA

1992

41.53

Nichole Denby

North Riverside, CA

1999

41.54

Linetta Wilson

Muir, Pasadena, CA

1985

Angela Craft

Columbus, OH

1997

Ashley Lodree

El Cerrito, CA

2003

41.57

Katya Kostetskaya

Jonesboro, AR

2003

400hurdles

55.20

Leslie Maxie

Millbrae, CA

1984

55.76

Lashinda Demus

Wilson, Long Beach, CA

2001

55.96

Ebony Collins

Wilson, Long Beach, CA

2005

56.80

Kellie Roberts

Seat Pleasant, MD

1986

56.83

Krystal Cantey

Winslow, NJ

2005

56.82

Sheena Johnson

Woodbridge, VA

2000

57.09

Dalilah Muhammad

Oakland Gardens, NY

2007

57.20

Ryan Krais

Methacton, PA

2007

57.21

Jackie Coward

West Knoxville, TN

2007

57.25

Nicole Leach

West Catholic, Philly, PA

2005

57.3

Debbie Esser

Woodbine, IA

1975

57.48

Tawan Watkins

Paterson Kennedy, NJ

2001

57.52

Katya Kostetskaya

Jonesboro, AR

2003

57.60

Gayle Kellon

Walnut, Ca

1983

57.67

Turquoise Thompson

Serra Gardena, CA

2008

57.76

Charlynna Foster

New Port Richey, FL

1997

57.80

Janeene Vickers

Pomona, CA

1987

57.81

Dalilah Muhammad

Cardozo, NY

2008

57.91

Tiffany Ross

Miami, Fl

2001

57.93

Takecia Jameson

Eleanor Roosevelt, MD

2007

58.01

Elizabeth Mott

New Rochelle, NY

2008

58.06

Michelle Taylor

Pomona, CA

1984

Alyssa Aiken

Chantilly, VA

1999

58.11

Tiffaney Abney

Merion Station, PA

2002

58.19

Natasha Neal

Union City, CA

1997

58.20

Sametra King

Romeoville, IL

1984

58.1

Esther Alfonso

Dayton, OH

1979

58.23

LaToya James

Cummings, Burlington, NC

2007

58.31

Sandra Farmer

Brooklyn, NY

1979

58.39

Mackenzie Hill

Wilson, Long Beach, CA

2003

58.44

Amber Allen

Passaic Co. Tech, NJ

2009

58.56

Tracy Nelson

Plainfield, NJ

1981

58.63

Kendell Williams

Kell, GA

2010

58.66

Dominique Flemings

Saginaw, TX

2008

58.71

Tonya Williams

Norfolk, VA

1992

58.77

Marlene Harmon

Thousand Oaks, CA

1980

58.79

Angela Harris

Skyline, Dallas, TX

1994

58.80

Shawn Moore

Penn, Philadelphia, PA

1986

58.84

LaVonna Martin

Trotwood, OH

1984

Talia Stewart

Concord, CA

2001

58.86

Shevonne Stoddart

Uniondale, NY

2000

58.91

Angel Patterson

Penn, Philadelphia, PA

1996

58.94

Selena Sappleton

Randolph Campus, NYC, NY

2004

High Jump

6-4

Amy Acuff

Corpus Christi, TX

1993

Toni Young

Del City, OK

2009

6-2.75

Lisa Bernhagen

Whailey, ID

1983

Latrese Johnson

Clovis, CA

1985

Eric Aldrich

Dallas, TX

1996

6-2.25

Kym Carter

East Wichita, KS

1982

Wendy Brown

Woodside, CA

1984

Angie Bradburn

Ossian, IN

1985

Julie Broughton

Woodland, CA

1989

6-2

Mary Moore

Issaquah, WA

1981

Corissa Yasen

Couer d'Alene, ID

1992

Sharon Day

Costa Mesa, CA

2003

Inika McPherson

Port Arthur, TX

2005

6-1.75

Paula Girven

Woodbridge, VA

1976

6-1.5

Jolanda Jones

Elsik, Alief, TX

1984

Leigh Anne

Woodsboro, TX

1989

Tanya Hughes

Great Mills, MD

1989

Chaunte Howard

North Riverside, CA

2002

Viktoria Andonova

Coral Springs, FL

2005

6-1.25

Denis Daebelliehn

Moline, IL

1980

Holly Kelly

Palmetto, FL

1987

Shanay Briscoe

Cypress Christian, TX

2008

6-1

Sharon Burrill

Denver, CO

1978

Sue McNeal

Carlsbad, CA

1979

Tonya Mendonca

Visalia, CA

1983

Peggy Odita

Columbus, OH

1986

Heather Francis

North Dartmouth, MA

1996

Adriane Sims

Fayetteville, NC

1997

Christina Estrict

Cleveland, OH

2000

Victoria Lucas

Midland, TX

2007

Hannah Willms

Dike-New Hartford, IA

2010

6-0.75

Joni Huntley

Sheridan, OR

1974

Coleen Reienstra

Sparks, NV

1979

Shelly Choppa

Glens Falls, NY

1990

6-0.5

Camille Harding

Kennewick, WA

1982

Melinda Boice

American Fork, UT

1993

Jeana McDowell

Gilbert, AZ

1996

Megan Franza

Leavenworth ,WA

1996

Sheena Gordon

Erie, PA

2001

Chelsea Taylor

Montbello, CO

2005

Destinee Hooker

San Antonio, TX

2005

Pole Vault

14-1.25

Tori Anthony

Castilleja, CA

2007

14-0

Rachel Laurent

Vanderbilt, LA

2008

Shade Weygandt

Mansfield, TX

2009

Morgann Leleux

New Iberia Catholic, LA

2008

13-9

Mary Saxer

Lancaster, NY

2005

Katie Veith

Fort Wayne, IN

2006

13-8.5

Kira Costa

Fresno, CA

2003

13-8.25

Merritt Grace Van Meter

Country Day, LA

2010

13-8

Shayla Balentine

Morro Bay, CA

2001

13-7

Allison Stokke

Newport Harbor, CA

2005

Ellie McCardwell

Pendelton Heights, IN

2010

13-6.5

Julene Bailey

Nampa, ID

2003

13-6.25

Britany Parker

McKinney, TX

2005

Stephanie Foreman

Lake Hamilton, AR

2008

13-6

Chelsea Johnson

Atascadero, CA

2002

Tiffany Maskulinski

Iroquois, Elma, NY

2004

Linday Reagan

Easton, PA

2005

Kortney Ross

Westview, CA

2010

13-5.25

Leslie Brost

Watertown, SD

2008

13-4

Stacie Manuel

Willmar, MN

2000

Jessica Doyle

Hays, TX

2008

Elizabeth Stover

Longmont, CO

2008

Shaylah Simpson

Desert Vista, AZ

2010

13-3.5

Sandi Morris

Greenville, SC

2010

13-3

Tracy O'Hara

San Diego, CA

1998

Jenny Green

Grand Island, NB

2003

Sarah Landau

Geneva, IL

2004

Danielle O'Reilly

Shawnee, NJ

2004

Rachel Fisher

Allen, TX

2009

13-2.5

Emily Tharpe

Erie, PA

2001

13-2.25

Brianna Neumann

Fort Wayne, IN

2005

13-2

Shannon Agee

Helena, MT

1998

Lacy Janson

Sarasota, FL

2001

Tori Pena

Huntington Beach, CA

2006

13-1.75

Melisa Price

Kingsburg, CA

1995

13-1.5

Britni Lawrence

Buda, TX

2004

Alicia Rue

Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN

2006

Demi Payne

New Braunfels, TX

2010

13-1

Kelli Ehardt

Rampart, CO

2008

Mackenzie Landry

Del Oro, CA

2009

Allison Koressel

Huntington Beach, CA

2009

Megan Weller

Lincoln Way East, IL

2009

Neal Tisher

St. Paul Episcopal, AL

2009

Margo Tucker

Lawrence Central, IN

2010

Sarah Birkmeier

Rockford, MI

2010

Danielle Nowell

Plainview, OK

2010

Emily Grove

Pontiac, IL

2010

13-0.75

Jennifer O'Neill

Fairport, NY

2004

Melissa Astete

Van Nuys, CA

2001

13-0.25

Samantha Shepard

Weston, MA

2001

Amy Linnen

Mt Sinai, NY

2000

Long Jump

22-3

Kathy McMillan

Raeford, NC

1976

22-0.5

Marion Jones

Thousand Oaks, CA

1993

21-7.75

Carol Lewis

Willingboro, NJ

1980

21-4

Menka Sykes

Decatur, GA

1983

21-3.5

Brittany Porter

Towers, GA

2009

21-3.25

Juliana Yendork

Walnut, CA

1990

21-3

Sherron Walker

Everett, WA

1975

21-2

Sarah Matthews

Niwot, CO

2005

21-1.5

Ychlindria Spears

Luling, TX

2000

21-1.25

Meledy Smith

Sterling, Houston, TX

1982

21-.75

Carlette Guidry

Sterling, Houston, TX

1986

20-11.75

Arantxa King

Medford, MA

2005

20-11.25

Maddette Smith

Quartz Hill, CA

1986

 

Jernae Wright

Union City, CA

1996

20-10.75

Lynnette Wigington

Mattituck, NY

1997

Keyon Soley

Uniondale, NY

1998

21-10

Kimberly Jones

Jackson, MS

1981

Tonya Sedwick

Jeffersonville, IN

1987

21-0

Jamesha Youngblood

Hercules, CA

2007

20-10.75

Jen Clayton

Suffern, NY

2009

20-10.25

Ke'Niy Richardson

Holy Names, CA

2007

20-9.75

Jackie Joyner

East StLouis, IL

1980

Wendy Brown

Woodside, CA

1984

20-9.5

Pam Simpson

Poly Long Beach, CA

1995

20-9

Claire Connor

Rahway, NJ

1984

Alexandria Anderson

Morgan Park, Chicago, IL

2005

20-8.75

Kim Attlesey

Newport Beach, VA

1971

Marlene Harmon

Thousand Oaks, CA

1980

20-8.5

Cheryl Butler

Washington DC

1974

Jodi Anderson

Washington LA, CA

1975

20-8.25

Brittney Reese

Gulfport, MS

2004

Sabrina Taylor

Lufkin, TX

2005

20-7.75

LaShonda Christopher

Olympia, WA

1994

Gayle Hunter

North Riverside, CA

2004

Shana Woods

Poly Long Beach, CA

2004

20-7.25

Brittany Daniels

West Tracy, CA

2004

Tomi Rucker

Washington DC

1979

Tianna Madison

Elyria Oh

2003

Triple Jump

44-11.75

Brittany Daniels

West Tracy, CA

2004

44-5.5

Ke'Niy Richardson

Holy Names, CA

2007

44-2.25

Ychlindria Spears

Luling, TX

2001

44-1.25

Erica MclIn

East Plano, TX

2004

44-.5

Juliana Yendork

Walnut, CA

1997

43-4.5

Michelle Sanford

Irvine, CA

2001

43-4.25

Ciarra Brewer

James Logan, CA

2009

43-1.5

Vashti Thomas

Mt Pleasant, CA

2008

42-11.75

Twylana Harrison

Levelland, TX

1991

Dahlia Ingram

Liberal, KS

1996

Alitta Boyd

Moreau Catholic, CA

2009

42-10.5

Wendy Brown

Woodside, CA

1984

42-10.25

Sheena Gordon

Erie, PA

2002

Andrea Geubelle

Curtis, WA

2009

42-9

LaShonda Christopher

Olympia, WA

1995

Alisha Broussard

Houston, TX

1996

42-8.75

Tiara Swanagan

Jacksonville, FL

2005

42-8.25

LaToya Phelps

Greenville, TX

2001

42-7.5

Carlette Guidry

Sterling, Houston, TX

1986

42-6.25

Lauren Stewart

Brentwood, TN

2004

42-6

DeAnne Davis

Burlington, NC

1996

42-5.75

Valerie Williams

Frederick, MD

1984

42-5.5

Yvette Bates

Berkeley, CA

2003

42-4.5

Candace Baucham

Poly Long Beach, CA

2001

42-3.25

Nicole Gamble

Sumter, SC

1994

Deanna Simmons

Decatur, IL

1995

Yvette Lewis

Newport News, VA

2003

42-2.75

Carlene Cummings

Englewood, NJ

1998

42-2.5

Nikki Friday

Lexington, NC

1990

42-2

Rhonda White

Charlotte, NC

2000

42-1.5

Jalesha Jarmon

Withrow, OH

2009

42-0.75

Jennifer Madu

Plano East, TX

2010

Alexus Brannon

Ozen, TX

2010

42-0.5

Lynette Wigington

Mattituck, NY

1997

Alexus Brannon

Ozen, TX

2009

42-0a

Toni Smith

Denver, CO

2003

Viktoria Andonova

Coral Springs, FL

2005

Aranxta King

Medford, MA

2006

41-11.5

Yolanda Thompson

Alexandria, VA

1999

Gayle Hunter

North Riverside, CA

2004

Jessica Ubanyionwu

Eastwood, TX

2008

41-11.25

Cassie Gullickson

Brentwood, TN

2003

Shot Put

54-10.75

Michelle Carter

Red Oak, TX

2003

Anna Jelmini

Shafter, CA

2009

53-7.75

Natalie Kaaiawahia

Fullerton, CA

1983

53-7.5

Karen Freberg

San Luis Obispo, CA

2001

 53-3.5

Paulette mitchell

Council Bluffs, IA

1992

52-11.5

Stevanie Wadsworth

Hurst, TX

1990

Kristin Heason

Concord, MA

1993

52-9.25

Becky Beachler

Fremont, NB

1997

52-7

Stephanie Horton

Tigard, OR

2005

52-4.75

Liz Podominick

Lakeville, MN

2003

52-2

Kamorean Hayes

Harding, NC

2006

52-1.75

Becky O’Brien

Greely, ME

2008

51-11.25

Laura Gerraughty

Nashua, NH

2000

51-10.75

Kearsten Peoples

Ottawa, KS

2010

51-6

Kelli Burton

Kaysville, UT

2002

51-5

Jessica Pressley

Elk Grove, CA

2003

51-4

Lynnette Matthews

Seattle, WA

1971

51-2

Colilnus Newsome

Denver, CO

1994

51-1.5

Whitney Hooks

Cascade, WA

2006

50-11.75

Dawn Dumble

Bakersfield, CA

1990

50-11.25

Jill Camarena

Woodland, CA

1999

50-11

Heather Colyer

McAlisterville, PA

1997

50-10.75

Teri Steer

Crete, NB

1993

Allyn Laughlin

Center, PA

2006

50-10

Ashley Muffet

North Canton, OH

2005

50-9.75

Elaine Sobansky

Washington, PA

1980

50-7.5

Krist Keir

Westerville, OH

1997

50-7.25

Tabitha Polk

Clute, TX

1993

Julie Dufresne

Harbor, NC

2005

50-6.5

Stacy Martin

Ellettsville, IN

1999

50-6

Seilala Sua

Ft Lauderdale, FL

1996

50-5.75

Maren Seidler

Livingston, NJ

1968

50-5.25

Rebekah Green

Columbus, OH

1999

50-5

Rosario Sanchez

Selma, CA

2007

50-4.25

Sarah Stevens

Ft Collins, CO

2004

50-4

Billie Jo Grant

Arroyo Grande, CA

2003

50-3.5

Lynn Graham

Muir, Pasadena, CA

1965

Jessica Cosby

Reseda, CA

2000

Megan Howard

Arroyo Grande, CA

2004

Michaela Wallerstedt

Omaha, NB

2004

Discus

190-3

Anna Jelmini

Shafter, CA

2009

188-4

Suzy Powell

Modesto, CA

1994

186-3

Seilala Sua

Ft Lauderdale, FL

1996

185-4

Melanie Uher

Clatonia, NB

2002

183-11

Leslie Deniz

Gridley, CA

1980

183-6

Billie Jo Grant

Arroyo Grande, CA

2003

183-3

Emily Pendleton

Woodmore, OH

2007

182-0

Mandy Borschowa

Snoqualmie, WA

1998

181-11

Krista Keir

Westerville, OH

1997

181-3

Stephanie Brown

Arroyo Grande, CA

1998

180-9

Alex Collatz

Stockdale, CA

2010

179-4

Janet Hill

Shreveport, LA

1988

Teresa Sherman

South Point, OH

1989

179-1

Briona Reynolds

Grand Forks, ND

2000

178-0

Rachel Varner

Bakersfield, CA

2002

177-1

Chaniqua Ross

Elk Grove, CA

1997

176-10

Melisa Weis

Bakersfield, CA

1990

176-4

Cindy Johnson

Chandler, AZ

1982

175-8

Kate Hutchinson

San Clemente, CA

2003

175-2

Amarachi Ukabam

Chesterfield, MO

2002

174-9

Natalie Kaaiawahia

Fullerton, CA

1983

174-5

Joan Gago

Ewa Beach, HI

1982

174-1

Jill Pedretti

Verona, WI

1999

173-10

Roberta Collins

Sandusky, OH

1995

April Burton

Bakersfield, CA

1997

173-2

Kylie Spurgeon

Owasso, OK

2007

172-2

Jocelyn White

Delsea, NJ

2004

172-0

Stacey Schroeder

Grand Island, NY

1992

171-9

Sarah Stevens

Ft Collins, CO

2004

171-5

Gina LoMonoco

Dix Hills, NY

1995

171-4

Baillie Gibson

Natrona County, WY

2010

171-2

Dawn Dumble

Bakersfield, CA

1990

170-4

Dedi Kavanaugh

Honolulu, HI

1982

170-2

Disa Salander

Grand Forks, ND

1994

170-1

Missy Faubus

Bakersfield, CA

2004

Javelin (new)

176-5

Rachel Yurkovich

Newberg, OR

2005

174-6

Kendra Wecker

Marysville, KS

2000

174-2

Katy Polansky

South Eugene, OR

2000

173-7

Hannah Carson

Phoenix, AZ

2007

170-5

Anna Jelmini

Shafter, CA

2008

170-3

Roxie Grizzle

Tonganoxie, KS

2008

167-2

Fawn Miller

Lakeview, PA

2008

Allison Updike

Tamaqua Area, PA

2010

165-6

Heather Bergmann

Concordia, KS

2008

163-1

Avione Allgood

Legacy, NV

2010

162-10

Christine Kirkwood

Othello, WA

2010

162-9

Tori Paterra

Elizabeth Forward, PA

2010

162-4

Karlee McQuillen

Westmont Hilltop, PA

2006

161-6

Haley Crouser

Gresham, OR

2010

161-4

Denita Miller

Liberal, KS

2000

161-7

Chrissi Grizzel

Jefferson, OR

2007

161-6

Rachel Walker

Benton, LA

2001

160-10

Courtney Kirkwood

Othello, WA

2007

160-2

Heather Bergmann

Concordia, KS

2007

Roxie Grizzle

Tonganoxie

2007

159-7

Angela Hoover

Wingate, PA

2003

159-2

Mallory Webb

Newberg, OR

2003

Kara Patterson

Vancouver, WA

2004

158-5

Ashley Aldredge

Cedar Creek, LA

2009

158-3

Ashley McCrea

North Bend, OR

2005

158-0

Ruby Radocaj

Williamsport, PA

2004

157-4

Lorraine Hill

Chambersburg, PA

2006

155-11

Michelle Coombs

Hermiston, OR

2008

155-9

Candice Workman

Clearfield, UT

2000

Anna Brooks

Helena, MT

2006

155-8

Dana Pucurs

Demarest, NJ

2004

154-11

Laura Loht

Indian Valley, PA

2010

154-5

Lauren Sexton

Forest Grove, OR

2005

154-1

Marissa Tschida

Loyola Sacred Heart, MT

2006

154-0

Brianna Bain

Aloha, OR

2010

153-6

Myshauna Alexander

Hamilton Alexander, CA

2010

153-5

Lindsey Blaine

Lyle, WA

2003

153-2

Kristina Reed

South Bend, WA

2003

152-10

Ashleigh Keats

Salina, KS

2003

Lexi Ross

Lakeridge, OR

2009

152-4

Jillian Shaner

Egg Harbor, NJ

2009

152-3

Katelyn Penner

Labette County, KS

2008

152-2

Katie Johnston

Haddonfield, NJ

2010

152-1

Amanda Harmata

Raritan, NJ

2004

151-11

Nicole Burdick

Hoyt, KS

2003

151-9

Kelly Robinson

Raritan, NJ

2003

Ulrika Hinson

Maize, KS

2004

Tiffany Hellstrom

Bonneville, UT

2009

151-8

Victoria Imbesi

Our Lady of Mercy, NJ

2009

151-4

Dawn Comeaux

Rayne, LA

2003

Hailey Twietmeyer

Cheney, KS

2009

151-2

Megan Johnson

The Dalles, OR

2004

Javelin (pre-2000 implement)

198-8

Barbara Friedrich

Manasquan, NJ

1967

196-1

Cathy Sulinski

San Francisco, CA

1976

191-6

Kate Schmidt

Wilson Long Beach, CA

1970

189-7

Erica Wheeler

Sequim, WA

1985

184-4

Sherry Calvert

Inglewood, CA

1969

182-3

Karin Smith

La Jolla, CA

1973

178-4

Lynda Hughes

Newberg, OR

1980

177-9

Stephanie Ulmer

Ellensburg, WA

2001

177-7

Michelle Olivera

Santa Barbara, CA

1984

175-6

Mary Osborne

Billings, MT

1979

4x100

44.50

Poly, Long Beach, CA

2004

44.60

Skyline, Dallas, TX

2004

44.63a

Elsik, Alief, TX

2003

44.70

Playa Del Rey, CA

1997

44.84

Wilson, Long Beach, CA

2005

44.90

Poly, Long Beach, CA

2003

44.93

Wilson, Long Beach, CA

2004

45.10

Wilson, Long Beach, CA

2001

45.11

Hawthorne, CA

1985

Skyline, Dallas, TX

2005

45.12

Wilson, Long Beach, CA

2006

45.13

Berkeley, CA

1981

45.17

Dunbar, TX

2008

45.20

Poly, Long Beach, CA

1995

Logan, Union City, CA

1996

45.23

Muir, Pasadena, CA

1985

45.24

Eleanor Roosevelt, MD

2009

45.28

Westbury, Houston, TX

1998

45.29

Polytechnic, CA

2010

45.30

North, Riverside, CA

2000

45.32

Poly, Long Beach, CA

2002

45.36

North, Riverside, CA

2001

45.38a

Skyline, Dallas, TX

2003

Skyline, Dallas, TX

2009

45.42

Dorsey, LA, CA

1982

45.43a

Elsik, Houston, TX

2002

45.47

Sterling, Houston, TX

1986

45.50

Montclair, NJ

1998

45.53

Wilson, Long Beach, CA

1996

Westbury, Houston, TX

1997

San Lorenzo, CA

1999

45.54

Hawthorne, CA

1986

45.4

South Oak Cliff, Dallas, TX

1986

45.50

St. Mary's Academy, CA

2009

45.51

Marshall, TX

2009

45.56

Wilson, Long Beach, CA

2003

45.57

Poly, Long Beach, CA

2001

45.58

Logan, Union City, CA

2004

Poly, Long Beach, CA

2007

Withrow, OH

2009

45.59

Poly, Long Beach, CA

1993

4x200

1:33.87

Poly Long Beach, CA

2004

1:34.51

Elsik, Alief, Tx

2003

1:34.60

Westbury, Houston, TX

1998

1:35.06

Wilson, Long Beach, CA

2006

1:35.22

Wilson, Long Beach, CA

2004

1:35.65

Skyline, Dallas, TX

2003

1:35.75

Westbury, Houston, TX

2010

1:35.79

North Shore, Houston Tx

2004

1:35.83

Alief Taylor, TX

2006

1:35.89

North Riverside, CA

2001

1:35.92

Westbury, Houston, TX

2000

1:35.94

Dunbar, TX

2008

1:36.04

Skyline, Dallas, TX

2005

1:36.11

Poly Long Beach, CA

2002

1:36.13

Skyline, Dallas, TX

2004

Wilson, Long Beach, CA

2005

1:36.2

Poly Long Beach, CA

2003

1:36.37

Timberview, Mansfield, TX

2007

1:36.46

Smiley, Houston, TX

1983

1:36.50

Westbury, Houston, TX

2003

1:36.54

Eleanor Roosevelt, MD

2009

1:36.56

Polytechnic, CA

2010

1:36.63

Wilson, Long Beach, CA